Donan Bus Timetable Intercity Bus Route (17 March - 23 April 2020) - Hokkaido, Japan


Regarding the outbreak of new Coronavirus, some intercity bus routes of Donan Bus (Hokkaido) will suspended during 17 March - 23 April 2020.




Noboribetsu Onsen - New Chitose Airport (Available only 1 round)

Get on Footbath Entrance 09:40
Park Hotel 09:41
Daiichi Takimoto 09:44
Noboribetsu Onsen Chuo 09:45
Noboribetsu Onsen  09:50
JCHO Noboribetsu Hospital 09:51
Get off New Chitose Airport no. 86 10:48
New Chitose Airport no. 29 10:50
New Chitose Airport no. 2 10:55



Get On New Chitose Airport no. 86 12:10
New Chitose Airport no. 29 12:11
New Chitose Airport no. 2 12:12
Get Off JCHO Noboribetsu Hospital 13:14
Noboribetsu Onsen  13:15
Noboribetsu Onsen Chuo 13:15
Daiichi Takimoto 13:17
Park Hotel 13:18
Footbath Entrance 13:25


Noboribetsu Onsen - Toyako Onsen (Both rounds will be suspended)


Get On Footbath Entrance 09:00 15:00
Park Hotel 09:01 15:01
Daiichi Takimoto 09:04 15:04
Noboribetsu Onsen Chuo 09:05 15:05
Noboribetsu Onsen  09:10 15:10
Get Off Toyako Onsen 10:15 16:15
Sakura-Machi 10:17 16:17
Chuo-Dori 10:19 16:19
Motomachi 10:21 16:21
Higashimachi Sun Palace 10:25 16:25



Get On Higashimachi Sun Palace 09:00 15:00
Motomachi 09:01 15:01
Chuo-Dori 09:04 15:04
Sakura-Machi 09:05 15:05
Toyako Onsen 09:06 15:06
Get Off Noboribetsu Onsen  10:11 16:11
Noboribetsu Onsen Chuo 10:13 16:13
Daiichi Takimoto 10:15 16:15
Park Hotel 10:17 16:17
Footbath Entrance 10:25 16:25

Reference: Donan Bus
Share on Google Plus

About Blue Moon

Thank you for visiting my blog and your comments. Please note that some comments may be not shown immediately because it is on awaiting moderation list. It may take 1-2 days. Spam texts are often shown in the comment box. If there are too much spams in the blog, my blog may be suspended. Thank you for understanding.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 comments :

Post a Comment