Donan Bus Timetable Intercity Bus Route (17 March - 23 April 2020) - Hokkaido, Japan


Regarding the outbreak of new Coronavirus, some intercity bus routes of Donan Bus (Hokkaido) will suspended during 17 March - 23 April 2020.




Noboribetsu Onsen - New Chitose Airport (Available only 1 round)

Get on Footbath Entrance 09:40
Park Hotel 09:41
Daiichi Takimoto 09:44
Noboribetsu Onsen Chuo 09:45
Noboribetsu Onsen  09:50
JCHO Noboribetsu Hospital 09:51
Get off New Chitose Airport no. 86 10:48
New Chitose Airport no. 29 10:50
New Chitose Airport no. 2 10:55



Get On New Chitose Airport no. 86 12:10
New Chitose Airport no. 29 12:11
New Chitose Airport no. 2 12:12
Get Off JCHO Noboribetsu Hospital 13:14
Noboribetsu Onsen  13:15
Noboribetsu Onsen Chuo 13:15
Daiichi Takimoto 13:17
Park Hotel 13:18
Footbath Entrance 13:25


Noboribetsu Onsen - Toyako Onsen (Both rounds will be suspended)


Get On Footbath Entrance 09:00 15:00
Park Hotel 09:01 15:01
Daiichi Takimoto 09:04 15:04
Noboribetsu Onsen Chuo 09:05 15:05
Noboribetsu Onsen  09:10 15:10
Get Off Toyako Onsen 10:15 16:15
Sakura-Machi 10:17 16:17
Chuo-Dori 10:19 16:19
Motomachi 10:21 16:21
Higashimachi Sun Palace 10:25 16:25



Get On Higashimachi Sun Palace 09:00 15:00
Motomachi 09:01 15:01
Chuo-Dori 09:04 15:04
Sakura-Machi 09:05 15:05
Toyako Onsen 09:06 15:06
Get Off Noboribetsu Onsen  10:11 16:11
Noboribetsu Onsen Chuo 10:13 16:13
Daiichi Takimoto 10:15 16:15
Park Hotel 10:17 16:17
Footbath Entrance 10:25 16:25

Reference: Donan Bus
Share on Google Plus

About Blue Moon

Hi! My name is Pear. Thank you for visiting my blog. Hope you enjoy reading blog. Have a nice trip!
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 comments :

Post a Comment